Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Master Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Angela
Vanek
Speech Pathologist
Special Services

Finis
Vanover
Athletic Director
High School

LaQuoia
Vargas
Paraprofessional
High School

Silvia
Vasquez
Creekside Elementary

Sarah
Vega
Transportation

Hollie
Vera
Counselor Secretary/Registrar
Creekside Elementary

Robbie
Vinson
Counselor
Cedar Grove Elementary

Christine
Volkmer
Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Renee
Vore
Fine Arts- Choir
High School

Bailey
Wagner
3rd Grade Math
Cedar Grove Elementary

Brittany
Walker
English
High School

Debbie
Walker
Paraprofessional
Junior High

Shelby
Walker
5th Grade Math
Creekside Elementary

Steve
Waters
Transportation

Debra
Watson
Paraprofessional
High School

Shiela
Webb-Myers
Paraprofessional
Junior High

Blythe
Welsh
Attendance Secretary A-M
High School

Kristal
Welsh
Registrar
Junior High

Wendell
Welsh
CTE-Architect Construction
High School

Jessica
West-Ziebell
4th Grade
Cedar Grove Elementary

Janet
Wheeland
Math
High School

Gracie
Whisenant
CTE- Ag
High School

Pam
Whitaker
Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Dewayne
Whitten
Transportation

Carrie
Williams
2nd Grade
Creekside Elementary

Kristen
Williams
RTI Specialist
Junior High

Tanya
Williams
4th Grade
Timber Creek Elementary

Candice
Willis
Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Deanna
Willmann
Principal
Creekside Elementary

Jessica
Willoughby
Creekside Elementary

Ben
Wilroy
Director of Personnel
Administration

JoAnne
Wilroy
1st Grade
Timber Creek Elementary

Kurt
Wilson
VAC/Transition & Employment Services Designee
Special Services

Christina
Winsch
8th Grade Science
Junior High

Mallory
Winslow
Life Skills
Cedar Grove Elementary

Zachary
Wintjen
7th Grade Math, Coach
Junior High

Shunitia
Withers
Paraprofessional
Cedar Grove Elementary

Billy
Wolf
Transportation

Dusty
Woodard
DAEP

Corbrett
Workman
Transportation

Kimberly
Workman
Transportation

Lacy
Wright
3rd Grade ELAR
Cedar Grove Elementary

Sadie
Wyatt
Paraprofessional-ISS
Junior High

Aimee
Y'Barbo
Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Amber
Yaws
Library
Timber Creek Elementary

Cayla
Young
CTE- Culinary Arts
High School

Echo
Young
ESL
Timber Creek Elementary

Eric
Young
CTE- Criminal Justice
High School

Jenny
Yu
Math Co Teach
Junior High

Joshua
Yuja
Resource Math
Junior High

Ilysa
Zeringue
High School