Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Master Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Anisha
Adkison
Transportation

Valerie
Aguero
Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Teresa
Aguilar
3rd Grade
Timber Creek Elementary

Angela
Ainsworth
Timber Creek Elementary

Jesse
Albert
Band
Junior High

Jami
Alexander
Registrar
High School

Julie
Alexander
6th Grade Social Studies
Junior High

Shelby
Alexander
5th Grade Math
Creekside Elementary

Misty
Allen
Counselor
Special Services

Melissa
Anderson
Pre-Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Karen
Andrade
Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Maria
Aristondo
Junior High

Chloe
Armstrong
Payroll Clerk
Business Office

Catherine
Bain
Diagnostician
Special Services

Julie
Barber
8th grade ELA
Junior High

Cassander
Barclay
Behavior Support
Timber Creek Elementary

Charlotte
Barker
Receptionist
Timber Creek Elementary

Erin
Barnes
Principal
Cedar Grove Elementary

Jeremy
Barnes
ISS
High School

Susan
Barnes
Paraprofessional-Life Skills
High School

Robert
Barnett
Transportation

Lindsey
Barrow
Principal Secretary
High School

Ida
Bencomo
Paraprofessional
Junior High

Erica
Benzing
5th Grade Math
Cedar Grove Elementary

Marie
Bernard
Paraprofessional- Life Skills
Cedar Grove Elementary

Bentina
Berry
Assistant Principal A-F
High School

Sean
Berry
Social Studies
High School

Dusty
Beverly
2nd Grade
Timber Creek Elementary

Cathy
Bickham
Technology

Rachel
Bily
Creekside Elementary

Jennifer
Birdwell
Director of Communications
Communications

Karli
Black
Paraprofessional
Pine Ridge Primary

Leonard
Bland
PE
Pine Ridge Primary

Stephanie
Bond
AP Secretary/Attendance
Creekside Elementary

Temple
Bonner
8th Grade ELA
Junior High

Alicia
Bookman
5th grade ELAR/SS
Creekside Elementary

James
Boulet
Music
Timber Creek Elementary

Kelly
Bowen
Principal Secretary
Creekside Elementary

April
Bower
Library/Yearbook
Junior High

Laura
Bowers
Receptionist
Pine Ridge Primary

Emma Ann
Brasher
Transportation

Frank
Brister
Social Studies/Coach
High School

Kelsi
Brooks
7th Grade Science, Cheer Sponsor
Junior High

Shelby
Brown
Music
Pine Ridge Primary

Chelsea
Broyles
4th Grade Reading/SS
Creekside Elementary

Michelle
Brumley
8th Grade Science, Omega House Leader, Dept Head
Junior High

Betsy
Bryan
Transportation

Laurie
Bryan
Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Valerie
Buemi
Secondary 504/Assessment Coordinator

David
Buffington
Technology

Edwin
Buford
CTE- Ag
High School

Lyn
Buller
Special Services

Judy
Burkes
5th Grade
Timber Creek Elementary

Kana
Burnett
Pre Kindergarten
Pine Ridge Primary

Roberta
Burton
Special Services

Jana
Bush
Assistant Principal
Junior High

Jenny
Bush
RTI Math
Pine Ridge Primary

Barbara
Butler
8th Grade ELA
Junior High

Karen
Butler
5th Grade Science
Creekside Elementary

Nikki
Butler
RTI Specialist
Creekside Elementary